Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Bunkie, La

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Bunkie, La. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Bunkie, La with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,4087,711
BustAfghanistan 12,6397,854
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,4647,745
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2357,603
FarahAfghanistan 12,4757,752
GardizAfghanistan 12,5757,814
GhazniAfghanistan 12,5617,806
HeratAfghanistan 12,2887,636
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,4147,714
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,5217,780
KabulAfghanistan 12,4757,752
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6957,889
KhostAfghanistan 12,6237,844
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2437,608
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,1987,580
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,1927,576
North SalangAfghanistan 12,3897,698
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,2407,606
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,1527,551
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,5797,817
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,6017,831
ShkoderAlbania 9,3095,785
TiranaAlbania 9,3775,827
VloreAlbania 9,4155,850
AdrarAlgeria 8,6335,365
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4475,249
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4485,249
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7955,465
BatnaAlgeria 8,7405,431
BecharAlgeria 8,2685,138
BejaiaAlgeria 8,5895,338
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3455,186
BiskraAlgeria 8,7475,436
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,2065,721
ChlefAlgeria 8,3225,172
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,7345,427
DjanetAlgeria 9,6666,007
DjelfaAlgeria 8,5565,317
El GoleaAlgeria 8,7475,436
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9045,533
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,7245,421
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,9565,566
In AmenasAlgeria 9,4535,874
In SalahAlgeria 8,8995,530
MilianaAlgeria 8,3895,213
OranAlgeria 8,1975,094
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,9345,552
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7225,420
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4045,844
TebessaAlgeria 8,8995,530
TimimounAlgeria 8,6005,344
TindoufAlgeria 7,9494,939
TouggourtAlgeria 8,8725,513
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7666,069
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,2479,475
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,0224,985
HuamboAngola 12,4327,725
LuandaAngola 11,9787,443
LuenaAngola 12,7757,939
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,2167,591
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 10,7886,704
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 10,9416,799
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 10,9426,799
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0656,876
ByrdAntarctica 12,4527,738
DavisAntarctica 15,7849,808
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 10,7746,695
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,6258,466
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,0985,032
AzulArgentina 8,2485,125
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3495,188
BarilocheArgentina 8,3035,160
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,0975,031
CeresArgentina 7,4824,649
ChamicalArgentina 7,3474,565
ChepesArgentina 7,4334,619
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,8885,523
ConcordiaArgentina 7,8034,849
CórdobaArgentina 7,5264,677
Cordoba ObsArgentina 7,5364,683
CorrientesArgentina 7,3994,598
EsquelArgentina 8,4925,277
EzeizaArgentina 8,1175,044
FormosaArgentina 7,3084,541
General PicoArgentina 7,9844,961
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,9384,933
JuninArgentina 7,9864,962
La PlataArgentina 8,1605,071
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 6,5454,067
La RiojaArgentina 7,2264,490
LaboulayeArgentina 7,8424,873
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,2455,745
Las LomitasArgentina 7,0434,377
Malarg EArgentina 7,7574,821
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,3825,209
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4605,257
Marcos JuarezArgentina 7,7504,816
MendozaArgentina 7,5104,667
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,5074,665
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,7234,799
NeuquenArgentina 8,1625,072
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0765,018
OranArgentina 6,7094,169
ParanaArgentina 7,7344,806
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,6934,781
PehuajoArgentina 8,0745,018
PergaminoArgentina 7,9364,931
PigeArgentina 8,2275,113
Pilar ObsArgentina 7,5754,707
PosadasArgentina 7,5384,684
PresidenciaArgentina 7,2504,505
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,4684,641
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2275,112
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,6274,739
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5194,672
Rio CuartoArgentina 7,7064,788
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,4505,873
RivadaviaArgentina 6,8774,273
RosarioArgentina 7,8314,866
SaltaArgentina 6,8254,241
San AntonioArgentina 8,4495,250
San LuisArgentina 7,6394,747
San RafaelArgentina 7,7014,786
Santa RosaArgentina 8,0525,003
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,1684,454
SarmientoArgentina 8,8235,483
TrelewArgentina 8,6905,400
TucumanArgentina 7,0354,372
UshuaiaArgentina 9,8056,093
Villa DoloresArgentina 7,5524,693
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,4074,603
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 7,7234,799
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,9326,794
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,3115,786
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3149,516
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,18610,679
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,4299,588
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5479,661
AmberleyAustralia 13,8018,576
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,5119,017
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,7548,547
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,26310,106
CairnsAustralia 13,9898,693
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3708,930
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39410,809
CedunaAustralia 15,6999,755
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3568,921
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6679,114
Cobar MoAustralia 14,5669,052
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0828,751
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,8638,615
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9689,923
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1329,403
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1519,415
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,71911,011
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,3398,911
East SaleAustralia 14,6159,082
Esperance (po)Australia 16,81510,449
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81410,449
EssendonAustralia 14,8019,197
ForrestAustralia 16,19110,061
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,3648,926
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,41910,824
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,0089,948
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7729,801
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,6619,110
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,6759,119
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,3228,900
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81710,450
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6689,115
LavertonAustralia 14,8159,206
LearmonthAustralia 17,23710,711
LongreachAustralia 14,4278,965
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,4268,964
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3728,310
Low HeadAustralia 14,6969,132
Mackay MoAustralia 13,8588,612
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,9498,668
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66410,355
MeekatharraAustralia 16,99210,559
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8059,200
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,7969,194
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9789,308
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1609,420
Mount IsaAustralia 14,7659,175
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,4797,755
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4728,993
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2428,850
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2619,483
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,11510,635
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4189,581
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,34910,781
Port HedlandAustralia 16,72410,392
RichmondAustralia 14,1828,813
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8388,599
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1578,797
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1528,794
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2239,460
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2239,460
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9908,693
TibooburraAustralia 14,8579,232
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0068,703
WaggaAustralia 14,5209,023
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 17,73211,019
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0638,739
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5588,425
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,82910,458
WoomeraAustralia 15,3889,563
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5819,682
GrazAustria 8,7315,426
InnsbruckAustria 8,4535,253
KlagenfurtAustria 8,6815,394
LinzAustria 8,5775,330
SalzburgAustria 8,5285,299
ViennaAustria 8,7115,413
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,5435,309
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,0636,875
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,3077,027
GancaAzerbaijan 10,9806,823
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,0506,867
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,9806,823
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,1154,422
LerwickUk 7,1154,421
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,0256,851
QubaAzerbaijan 11,0196,848
SakiAzerbaijan 10,9706,817
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,2066,964
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,0936,893
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,0316,855
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,0636,875
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,2356,982
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,0256,851
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,9056,776
Horta, FaialAzores 5,7543,575
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,0263,744
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,5223,431
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,585985
MuharraqBahrain 12,5277,784
ChittagongBangladesh 14,0738,745
DhakaBangladesh 13,9418,663
CharnocksBarbados 3,8912,418
BrestBelarus 8,8795,518
GomelBelarus 9,2325,737
GrodnoBelarus 8,7965,466
MinskBelarus 8,9545,564
MogilevBelarus 9,0725,637
VitebskBelarus 8,9815,581
BrusselsBelgium 7,8184,858
D’UccleBelgium 7,8184,858
OstendeBelgium 7,7074,789
Belize CityBelize 1,543959
BeninBenin 10,0776,262
BohiconBenin 10,0006,214
CotonouBenin 10,0776,262
KandiBenin 9,8536,123
NatitingouBenin 9,7556,062
ParakouBenin 9,9266,168
SaveBenin 9,9886,207
BermudaBermuda 2,6001,616
La PazBolivia 5,8693,647
Santa CruzBolivia 6,2433,879
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,1215,668
FrancistownBotswana 13,9658,678
MaunBotswana 13,5228,402
TshaneBotswana 13,5578,425
AimoresBrazil 7,8254,862
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,4734,644
AltamiraBrazil 5,6873,534
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,6343,501
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,8764,894
ApodiBrazil 7,0604,387
AracajuBrazil 7,4974,659
AracuaiBrazil 7,5454,688
AragarcasBrazil 6,7354,185
AraxaBrazil 7,4094,604
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,3154,546
BageBrazil 8,0054,975
BambuiBrazil 7,5114,668
BarbacenaBrazil 7,7704,828
BarbalhaBrazil 7,0504,381
BarcelosBrazil 4,7082,925
BarraBrazil 7,0124,357
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,4203,990
BarreirasBrazil 6,9514,319
BelémBrazil 5,8553,638
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6514,755
BelterraBrazil 5,4283,373
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7854,216
Bom JesusBrazil 7,9684,952
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1614,450
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0254,365
BrevesBrazil 5,7073,546
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9304,928
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0324,991
CabroboBrazil 7,1334,433
CaceresBrazil 6,3963,974
CaetiteBrazil 7,2834,526
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,3344,557
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,9824,339
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,4424,624
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,7654,826
Campos SalesBrazil 6,9364,310
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6934,781
CaparaoBrazil 7,8474,876
CapinopolisBrazil 7,1544,446
CaratingaBrazil 7,7704,828
CaravelasBrazil 7,8274,864
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1924,469
CarolinaBrazil 6,3833,966
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,6524,755
CataguasesBrazil 7,8574,883
CatalaoBrazil 7,2234,488
CatanduvaBrazil 7,4034,600
CaxiasBrazil 6,5324,059
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,9684,952
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,2674,516
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8324,867
ChapecoBrazil 7,7024,786
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,1273,807
CipoBrazil 7,3874,591
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3133,923
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6154,732
CordeiroBrazil 7,9324,929
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0734,395
CorumbaBrazil 6,6844,154
CoximBrazil 6,7984,224
CrateusBrazil 6,7804,213
CuiabaBrazil 6,4494,007
CuritibaBrazil 7,7534,818
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5404,685
DiamantinoBrazil 6,3253,930
DouradosBrazil 7,1314,431
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9024,910
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,0184,982
EspinosaBrazil 7,3394,561
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4114,606
FloraniaBrazil 7,1774,460
FlorestaBrazil 7,2034,476
FlorianoBrazil 6,6994,163
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,9854,962
FormosaBrazil 7,0484,380
FortalezaBrazil 6,8604,263
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,4464,627
FrancaBrazil 7,4574,634
GaranhunsBrazil 7,3964,596
GoianiaBrazil 7,0054,353
GoiasBrazil 6,8814,276
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7104,791
GrajauBrazil 6,3463,944
GuairaBrazil 7,3334,557
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,8614,263
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7274,802
IbiriteBrazil 7,6504,754
IguatuBrazil 6,9824,339
IlheusBrazil 7,6194,734
ImperatrizBrazil 6,2413,878
IndaialBrazil 7,8864,900
IpameriBrazil 7,1694,455
IraiBrazil 7,6734,768
IreceBrazil 7,1324,432
ItaberabaBrazil 7,3414,562
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,2103,237
ItaitubaBrazil 5,4843,408
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5634,700
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9004,909
ItapevaBrazil 7,6504,754
ItirucuBrazil 7,4414,624
ItuacuBrazil 7,3684,579
IvinhemaBrazil 7,1924,469
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,5124,668
JacobinaBrazil 7,2364,496
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,0024,351
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4144,607
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3094,542
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8414,873
LavrasBrazil 7,6824,773
LencoisBrazil 7,2664,515
LinharesBrazil 7,8934,905
LondrinaBrazil 7,4564,633
MacapaBrazil 5,5313,437
MacauBrazil 7,1244,427
MaceioBrazil 7,5214,674
MachadoBrazil 7,6544,756
ManausBrazil 5,0963,167
MarabaBrazil 6,0963,788
MaringaBrazil 7,4114,605
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4453,383
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3534,569
Monte SantoBrazil 7,2754,521
MonteiroBrazil 7,2794,523
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3984,597
Morada NovaBrazil 6,9704,331
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,1784,460
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9414,934
ObidosBrazil 5,3273,310
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,4214,612
ParacatuBrazil 7,2194,486
ParanaBrazil 6,7684,206
ParanaguaBrazil 7,8094,853
ParanaibaBrazil 7,1344,433
ParintinsBrazil 5,2933,289
ParnaibaBrazil 6,5374,062
Passo FundoBrazil 7,8174,858
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,3584,573
PaulistanaBrazil 6,9564,322
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,2904,530
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5374,684
PeixeBrazil 6,6764,148
PetrolinaBrazil 7,1014,413
PicosBrazil 6,8484,256
PiraiBrazil 7,8734,892
PirenopolisBrazil 6,9574,323
PompeuBrazil 7,5174,671
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,1064,416
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5703,461
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,7154,794
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,3463,322
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,0444,998
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5644,079
PosseBrazil 7,0024,351
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,8994,287
RecifeBrazil 7,4754,645
RemansoBrazil 6,9884,342
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,2413,257
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9474,939
Rio NegroBrazil 7,7804,834
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,9974,348
SalvadorBrazil 7,5304,679
Santa MariaBrazil 7,8774,895
SantaremBrazil 5,4303,374
SantosBrazil 7,8174,857
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,5504,692
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9773,714
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,1014,413
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,9654,949
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,6854,776
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,7524,817
Sao LuisBrazil 6,2833,904
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8554,881
São PauloBrazil 7,7604,822
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,5284,678
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,1143,178
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,2064,478
SerrinhaBrazil 7,3914,593
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,5914,717
SobralBrazil 6,7044,166
SoureBrazil 5,7943,600
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,9004,288
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,2465,124
SurubimBrazil 7,3914,593
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8614,264
TarauacaBrazil 4,9123,052
TauaBrazil 6,8614,263
TefeBrazil 4,8012,983
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,6634,762
TeresinaBrazil 6,5934,097
TiriosBrazil 4,9673,087
TorresBrazil 8,0685,014
TracuateuaBrazil 5,9563,701
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,1954,471
TriunfoBrazil 7,1864,466
TucuruiBrazil 5,9243,681
TuriacuBrazil 6,1313,810
UaupesBrazil 4,3302,691
UbatubaBrazil 7,8604,884
UberabaBrazil 7,3574,571
VassourasBrazil 7,8704,891
VicosaBrazil 7,7954,844
VitoriaBrazil 7,9444,937
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4874,653
Ze DocaBrazil 6,2663,894
BurgasBulgaria 9,7876,082
LomBulgaria 9,4315,861
PlevenBulgaria 9,5465,932
PlovdivBulgaria 9,6435,992
SadovoBulgaria 9,6566,000
SandanskiBulgaria 9,5915,960
SofiaBulgaria 9,5215,917
VarnaBulgaria 9,7646,067
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,3685,821
BurundiBurundi 13,1768,188
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,9519,291
SiemreapCambodia 14,7989,195
BatouriCameroon 11,3137,030
DoualaCameroon 10,9076,778
GarouaCameroon 10,9266,790
MamfeCameroon 10,7646,689
MarouaCameroon 10,9376,796
NgaoundereCameroon 11,0646,875
NkoundjaCameroon 10,9056,776
YaoundeCameroon 11,0856,888
YokoCameroon 11,0626,874
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,2272,005
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2001,988
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9693,088
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,5982,236
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8523,636
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,1681,347
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,9811,231
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,6331,636
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,1901,982
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,7182,310
Banff, AbCanada 2,9581,838
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,0801,293
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,7892,355
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,7511,710
Bissett, MbCanada 2,2511,399
Blue River, BcCanada 3,2242,004
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,1001,305
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9602,461
Brandon, MbCanada 2,2051,370
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3251,445
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4722,779
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,6782,286
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,9112,430
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,7322,319
Byron Bay, NtCanada 4,3402,697
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,8721,785
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,3222,686
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,4612,151
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,4662,775
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4802,784
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 3,7362,321
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,8022,984
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7042,301
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9182,435
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,7742,345
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9471,831
Chapais, QcCanada 2,5441,581
Charlo, NbCanada 2,8921,797
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,0171,875
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,0191,876
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,4892,168
Chatham, NbCanada 2,8941,799
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,6022,238
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,7521,710
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,3712,095
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0921,922
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,6562,893
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6322,878
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9801,852
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 2,1591,342
Comox, BcCanada 3,4262,129
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0352,507
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,7472,329
Coronation, AbCanada 2,8251,755
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8591,777
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5722,220
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,3321,449
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5182,186
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1742,594
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5402,200
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,4042,736
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,5931,611
Dryden, OnCanada 2,1001,305
Earlton, OnCanada 2,1231,320
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0241,879
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0471,894
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0421,890
Edson, AbCanada 3,1801,976
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,6852,290
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,4162,123
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2231,382
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8822,412
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4593,393
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,7571,713
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,4072,117
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,2161,998
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8512,393
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,7711,722
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0162,496
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,5502,206
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5802,225
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,5452,203
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,7571,714
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,7631,717
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,0062,489
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7232,313
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,8321,760
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,3062,054
Golden, BcCanada 3,0411,890
Goose, NfCanada 3,5582,211
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,8561,153
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4162,122
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,8331,760
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,1561,961
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,6732,904
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9171,812
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,9301,821
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,7361,079
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,5602,212
Harrow, OnCanada 1,483922
Hay River, NtCanada 3,7462,328
Hope, BcCanada 3,1891,982
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,9503,076
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,2412,014
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,9223,059
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,0062,489
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,3473,322
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9311,821
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,2011,989
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 2,2091,373
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 2,2081,372
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,0921,922
Kenora, OnCanada 2,1031,307
Kingston, OnCanada 2,0081,248
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,2243,246
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 4,3632,711
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,5182,186
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,2671,409
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,8821,791
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,9931,239
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 4,3892,728
Langara, BcCanada 4,1392,572
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,3921,486
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,7011,678
London, OnCanada 1,6591,031
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,3582,708
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,9621,841
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2422,015
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,1742,594
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,2021,368
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,5361,576
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,7352,942
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7872,353
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,6211,629
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,3492,081
Moncton, NbCanada 2,9011,803
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,8141,749
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,2931,425
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,2691,410
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4241,506
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,4541,525
Morden, MbCanada 2,0861,297
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,9191,193
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,6952,296
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,3372,073
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,3012,051
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,0091,870
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4852,787
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7521,710
North Bay, OnCanada 2,0351,264
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,1451,333
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,1451,333
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4282,130
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,1702,591
Penticton, BcCanada 3,0771,912
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,1041,307
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,9081,186
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,2851,420
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,4092,118
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3522,083
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6302,256
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,1671,347
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7041,680
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5222,189
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,9852,476
Princeton, BcCanada 2,4121,499
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,8693,026
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,5041,556
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,4602,150
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,9481,832
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,2411,392
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4011,492
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4011,492
Resolute, NtCanada 4,8693,026
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0861,918
Roberval, QcCanada 2,5751,600
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,1581,963
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,5661,595
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,7801,727
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,0222,499
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,2642,650
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,9091,808
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6391,640
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,8491,149
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3252,066
Scott, SkCanada 2,7381,702
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,0341,885
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,9211,815
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,3961,489
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,0883,162
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,0991,305
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,1311,324
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2382,012
Smithers, BcCanada 3,8252,377
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,4342,134
Summerside, PeCanada 2,9771,850
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,5051,556
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,5101,560
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,2332,009
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2892,665
Terrace, BcCanada 3,8852,414
Teslin, YtCanada 4,4052,737
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,6571,651
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,5492,206
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7991,739
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,9511,213
Timmins, OnCanada 2,1611,343
Tofino, BcCanada 3,4542,147
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,8031,120
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,7941,115
Trenton, OnCanada 1,9461,209
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,5511,585
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,1881,981
Uranium City, SkCanada 3,4072,117
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,2591,404
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2892,044
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9741,848
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9071,806
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,2782,037
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,2872,042
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,1841,978
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,7361,079
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,2172,621
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,5482,826
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,8121,126
Windsor, OnCanada 1,502934
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,1501,336
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5151,563
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,6961,675
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8492,392
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,4121,499
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,2884,529
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,1884,466
SalCape Verde 7,1104,418
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7027,272
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,7127,278
AbecheChad 11,3087,027
FayaChad 10,8906,767
MoundouChad 11,2196,971
N’DjamenaChad 10,9036,775
AntofagastaChile 6,4784,025
AricaChile 5,9593,703
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,7935,464
ChicoChile 8,8645,508
ChillanChile 7,7984,846
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,7904,841
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 6,8924,283
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,7275,423
Curico-General FreireChile 7,6514,754
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,1903,846
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7204,176
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9716,196
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,1234,426
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,1975,094
ParronChile 7,5954,720
Puerto AysenChile 8,7155,416
Puerto MonttChile 8,2845,148
Punta ArenasChile 9,5625,942
QuinteroChile 7,4444,626
SantiagoChile 7,5134,669
SewellChile 7,5844,713
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,0134,979
ValdiviaChile 8,1075,038
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,1215,046
VallenarChile 7,0584,386
ValparaisoChile 7,4494,629
AltaiChina 11,2667,001
BeijingChina 11,6047,211
ChangchunChina 10,8646,751
ChangduChina 13,0398,103
ChangshaChina 12,9188,028
ChengduChina 12,9508,047
ChongqingChina 13,0078,083
DuianChina 12,4607,743
ErlianChina 11,3627,061
GanzhouChina 13,0688,120
GuangzhouChina 13,4008,327
HaikouChina 13,8648,615
HailarChina 10,5546,559
HamiChina 11,7927,327
HetanChina 12,4007,705
JiuquanChina 12,0757,503
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 12,0997,519
KashiChina 12,0907,513
KunmingChina 13,5948,447
LanzhouChina 12,3737,689
Lhasa, TibetChina 13,2658,243
NanchangChina 12,7557,926
NanjingChina 12,2927,638
NanningChina 13,6728,496
PingbianChina 12,5877,822
QingdaoChina 11,8277,350
QiqiharChina 10,5866,578
RuoqiangChina 12,2337,602
ShanghaiChina 12,2457,609
ShantouChina 13,2348,224
ShenyangChina 11,1436,925
TaiyuanChina 11,9687,437
TaoyuanChina 12,8457,982
TengchongChina 13,6788,500
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,7057,273
Xi’AnChina 12,4297,724
XichangChina 13,2948,261
YanjiChina 10,7716,693
YichangChina 12,7257,908
YinchuanChina 12,0647,497
YiningChina 11,6607,246
ZhengzhouChina 12,2287,599
ZhijiangChina 13,1198,152
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,6852,290
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,6402,262
AraucaColombia 3,4692,156
BarranquillaColombia 2,8631,779
Benito SalasColombia 3,5812,225
BogotáColombia 3,4752,160
Camilo DazaColombia 3,2742,035
El CaranoColombia 3,2432,015
Las GaviotasColombia 3,6832,289
MatecanaColombia 3,3772,099
PeralesColombia 3,4462,141
Pto.CarrenoColombia 3,7702,343
Rafael NunezColombia 2,8561,775
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 2,3081,434
Simon BolivarColombia 2,8761,787
VanguardiaColombia 3,5572,210
Vasquez CoboColombia 4,5622,835
YariguiesColombia 3,2782,037
MoroniComoros 14,9699,302
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 2,4741,537
LimonCosta Rica 2,5191,565
PuntarenasCosta Rica 2,4541,525
San JoseCosta Rica 2,4831,543
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,7955,465
DubrovnikCroatia 9,1785,703
SibenikCroatia 8,9635,570
SplitCroatia 9,0135,601
ZagrebCroatia 8,8385,492
CamagueyCuba 1,7731,102
CasablancaCuba 1,302809
HavanaCuba 1,312816
WillemstadCuraçao 3,1661,968
FamagustaCyprus 10,7596,686
LarnacaCyprus 10,7586,685
LimassolCyprus 10,7356,671
NicosiaCyprus 10,7156,658
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6755,391
ChebCzech Republic 8,3595,194
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7265,422
PragueCzech Republic 8,4715,264
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4207,718
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2017,582
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9367,417
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4898,382
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8808,004
CopenhagenDenmark 8,0535,004
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,2185,106
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,8374,870
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,7894,840
MarstalDenmark 7,9864,963
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,0755,018
OdenseDenmark 7,9544,943
RandersDenmark 7,8774,895
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,1985,094
StudsgårdDenmark 7,8334,868
TønderDenmark 7,8884,902
TylstrupDenmark 7,8344,868
TystofteDenmark 8,0104,978
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,8824,898
VestervigDenmark 7,7664,826
DjiboutiDjibouti 13,3048,267
Melville HallDominica 3,5732,220
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,4791,541
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6281,633
AzuaDominican Republic 2,5581,589
BaniDominican Republic 2,6131,624
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,5531,586
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,6411,641
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5631,593
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,5401,578
CotuiDominican Republic 2,5781,602
DajabonDominican Republic 2,4091,497
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,5061,557
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,4821,543
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,6941,674
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5311,573
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,6741,662
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7311,697
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,4681,534
ImbertDominican Republic 2,4921,549
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,5301,572
JimaniDominican Republic 2,4811,542
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7181,689
La VegaDominican Republic 2,5371,577
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,6581,652
LuperonDominican Republic 2,4561,526
MichesDominican Republic 2,6771,663
MocaDominican Republic 2,5241,569
MoncionDominican Republic 2,4681,533
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,3951,488
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6231,630
NaguaDominican Republic 2,5841,606
NeybaDominican Republic 2,5091,559
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,5121,561
PimentelDominican Republic 2,5741,599
PoloDominican Republic 2,5471,583
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,4981,553
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,4641,531
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5471,583
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,5481,584
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6921,673
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6431,643
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,5351,575
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6391,640
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,6311,635
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,4971,552
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,5811,604
San JuanDominican Republic 2,5041,556
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7441,705
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6151,625
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5041,556
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,4471,520
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,6401,640
TamayoDominican Republic 2,5311,573
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6001,616
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,5911,610
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,4241,506
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6061,620
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5041,556
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7174,174
CanarEcuador 3,9812,474
GuayaquilEcuador 3,9052,427
IzobambaEcuador 3,7682,342
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,6952,296
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1272,565
MilagroEcuador 3,9112,430
OtavaloEcuador 3,7182,310
PichilingueEcuador 3,8092,367
PortoviejoEcuador 3,7672,341
PuyoEcuador 3,9112,430
QuitoEcuador 3,7502,331
RumipambaEcuador 3,8342,383
San GabrielEcuador 3,6992,298
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,7996,711
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 11,0756,882
AswanEgypt 11,5567,181
AsyutEgypt 11,1896,953
BahariyaEgypt 10,9396,797
Beni SuefEgypt 11,0406,860
CairoEgypt 10,9836,825
DabaaEgypt 10,7056,652
DakhlaEgypt 11,1546,931
El ArishEgypt 11,0736,881
El TorEgypt 11,2867,013
FarafraEgypt 10,9666,814
HelwanEgypt 10,9976,834
HurguadaEgypt 11,3737,067
IsmailiaEgypt 11,0036,838
KhargaEgypt 11,2747,006
KosseirEgypt 11,4917,141
LuxorEgypt 11,4167,094
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,5966,585
MinyaEgypt 11,0906,891
Port-SaidEgypt 10,9496,804
Ras ElnakbEgypt 11,2546,994
Ras NsranyEgypt 11,3567,056
Ras-SedrEgypt 11,1146,906
SalloumEgypt 10,4356,484
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,6246,602
SohagEgypt 11,2757,006
St. KatrineEgypt 11,2777,008
TahrirEgypt 10,8926,768
TantaEgypt 10,9026,775
AcajutlaEl Salvador 1,9471,210
IlopangoEl Salvador 1,9441,208
Los AndesEl Salvador 1,9161,191
San SalvadorEl Salvador 1,9411,206
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8316,731
AsmaraEritrea 12,6877,884
AssabEritrea 13,1498,171
MassawaEritrea 12,7017,892
TallinEstonia 8,4245,235
TartuEstonia 8,5875,336
VilsandiEstonia 8,3645,197
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,1638,179
GonderEthiopia 12,7847,944
NegeleEthiopia 13,4978,387
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,7826,079
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,7724,208
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,7234,178
Laucala BayFiji 10,9756,820
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,0456,863
NandiFiji 11,0456,863
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8586,747
HelsinkiFinland 8,3735,203
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,3785,206
JoensuuFinland 8,4025,221
JokioinenFinland 8,2805,145
JyvskylFinland 8,2655,136
KajaaniFinland 8,2125,103
KuopioFinland 8,3105,164
KuusamoFinland 8,1475,062
LappeenrantaFinland 8,4635,259
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,1645,073
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,1685,076
OuluFinland 8,0815,021
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,9624,947
TampereFinland 8,2485,126
TurkuFinland 8,2465,124
VaasaFinland 8,0625,010
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5815,332
BiarritzFrance 7,7514,817
BordeauxFrance 7,7514,817
BrestFrance 7,3374,559
CaenFrance 7,5774,708
ChateaurouxFrance 7,8294,865
DijonFrance 8,0394,995
GourdonFrance 7,9044,912
GrenobleFrance 8,1905,089
Le MansFrance 7,6754,770
LilleFrance 7,7494,815
LyonFrance 8,1065,037
MarseilleFrance 8,2435,122
MontpellierFrance 8,1465,062
NancyFrance 8,0424,998
NantesFrance 7,5844,713
NiceFrance 8,3735,203
ParisFrance 7,7804,834
PerpignanFrance 8,1095,039
StrasbourgFrance 8,1425,059
ToulonFrance 8,3115,164
ToulouseFrance 7,9574,945
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0703,151
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,0173,118
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0713,151
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,1853,222
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,8823,034
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 6,7434,190
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,2595,133
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,2585,132
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,5394,685
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,5464,689
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,5714,705
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,5845,334
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,80711,687
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,49510,872
BitamGabon 11,1856,951
CocobeachGabon 11,0716,880
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,6007,208
LambarnGabon 11,2316,979
LastourvilleGabon 11,4737,129
LibrevilleGabon 11,0866,889
MakokouGabon 11,4057,087
MayumbaGabon 11,4267,100
MitzicGabon 11,2667,001
MkamboGabon 11,4797,133
MoandaGabon 11,5677,188
MouilaGabon 11,3727,066
Port-GentilGabon 11,0896,891
TchibanGabon 11,4287,102
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 3,5522,208
BanjulGambia 7,8854,900
SukhumiGeorgia 10,4986,523
TbilisiGeorgia 10,8226,725
BerlinGermany 8,2765,143
BrockenGermany 8,1555,068
CologneGermany 7,9754,956
DresdenGermany 8,3815,208
ErfurtGermany 8,2215,108
EssenGermany 7,9534,942
FichtelbergGermany 8,3735,203
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1245,048
GeisenheimGermany 8,0875,026
GorlitzGermany 8,4495,250
HamburgGermany 8,0214,984
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0204,984
HannoverGermany 8,0635,011
HelgolandGermany 7,8694,890
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,4015,220
KarlsruheGermany 8,1675,075
KasselGermany 8,1115,040
KonstanzGermany 8,2895,151
LeipzigGermany 8,2845,148
LindenbergGermany 8,3395,182
MagdeburgGermany 8,1955,093
MunichGermany 8,4215,233
MünsterGermany 7,9654,949
NeustrelitzGermany 8,2145,104
NurembergGermany 8,3115,165
NurnbergGermany 8,3085,163
PotsdamGermany 8,2675,137
RostockGermany 8,1105,040
SchleswigGermany 7,9484,939
StuttgartGermany 8,2305,114
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0174,982
ZugspitzeGermany 8,4215,233
AccraGhana 9,8796,139
KumasiGhana 9,6796,015
TamaleGhana 9,5935,961
GibraltarGibraltar 7,7864,838
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,8116,097
AthensGreece 9,8706,133
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,8916,146
ChiosGreece 10,0076,218
CorfuGreece 9,5015,904
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,5225,917
Heraklion, CreteGreece 10,1616,314
IoanninaGreece 9,5575,939
KalamataGreece 9,8206,102
KerkiraGreece 9,5015,904
Kythira IslandGreece 9,9446,179
LamiaGreece 9,7216,041
LarissaGreece 9,6696,008
LemnosGreece 9,8266,106
LimnosGreece 9,8346,111
MethoniGreece 9,8146,098
MilosGreece 10,0126,221
MitiliniGreece 9,9856,205
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,9796,201
NaxosGreece 10,0486,244
PatrasGreece 9,7186,039
RhodesGreece 10,2806,388
SamosGreece 10,1066,280
Skiros IslandGreece 9,8536,123
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 10,0776,262
ThessalonikiGreece 9,6445,993
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8146,098
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6946,024
AasiaatGreenland 4,8863,036
AmmassalikGreenland 5,2973,292
AputiteqGreenland 5,5923,475
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,2493,883
FrederikshbGreenland 4,5972,857
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,7372,944
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,9773,093
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0523,761
JakobshavnGreenland 4,9763,092
JulianehbGreenland 4,7072,925
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,8423,009
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0513,760
NanortalikGreenland 4,7242,936
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,7582,957
NordGreenland 6,3723,960
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,6302,877
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,2143,240
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,8273,000
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,8463,011
UpernavikGreenland 5,0983,168
UummannaqGreenland 5,0443,135
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,5082,180
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,5092,181
Guatemala CityGuatemala 1,8251,134
BokeGuinea 8,1885,088
ConakryGuinea 8,3775,206
FaranahGuinea 8,6245,359
KankanGuinea 8,7435,433
KindiaGuinea 8,4225,234
KissidougouGuinea 8,7225,420
LabeGuinea 8,4075,224
MacentaGuinea 8,8265,485
MamouGuinea 8,4795,269
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9865,584
SiguiriGuinea 8,6985,405
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0655,011
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4422,761
TimehriGuyana 4,4562,769
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,4381,515
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,3613,953
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,5594,076
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,4374,000
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,6634,140
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0224,985
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,4444,004
CatacamasHonduras 1,8951,178
CholutecaHonduras 2,0281,260
La CeibaHonduras 1,7771,104
La MesaHonduras 1,7771,104
Puerto LempiraHonduras 1,9471,210
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 1,8311,138
TegucigalpaHonduras 1,9471,210
TelaHonduras 1,7601,094
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4598,364
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 13,4608,364
BudapestHungary 8,9205,543
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9365,553
DebrecenHungary 9,0785,641
KeszthelyHungary 8,8595,505
MiskolcHungary 8,9855,583
PecsHungary 8,9705,574
SzegedHungary 9,0705,636
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,7895,462
AkureyriIceland 6,1793,840
DalatangiIceland 6,3883,969
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3193,927
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1813,841
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2743,899
ReykhólarIceland 5,9893,721
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9953,725
StykkisholmurIceland 5,9613,704
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0723,773
AgraIndia 13,4708,370
AhmedabadIndia 13,7948,572
AkolaIndia 14,1578,797
AllahabadIndia 13,7108,520
AmritsarIndia 12,9238,031
BangaloreIndia 15,0119,328
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,6239,087
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,3188,897
BikanerIndia 13,2828,253
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,0609,359
CherrapunjiIndia 13,7528,545
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,7528,545
DaltonganjIndia 13,8868,629
DarbhangaIndia 13,6608,489
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,4768,374
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,4738,372
DumkaIndia 13,8758,622
DwarkaIndia 13,7598,550
GoaIndia 14,6399,097
GuwahatiIndia 13,6588,488
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,5419,036
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,9118,645
JagdalpurIndia 14,4178,959
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,0678,742
KotaIndia 13,6488,481
KozhikodeIndia 15,1509,414
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6977,890
LudhianaIndia 13,0288,095
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,9499,290
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,2418,228
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2458,852
MusulipatnamIndia 14,7249,149
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1528,794
New DelhiIndia 13,3008,265
PambanIndia 15,4489,600
PuneIndia 14,3148,895
SagarIndia 13,8458,604
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,6567,865
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4809,619
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4809,619
VeravalIndia 13,9568,672
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,5829,061
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,8199,209
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,5149,641
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,62210,329
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,6669,735
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6949,131
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,1168,772
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,0079,947
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0398,724
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,42510,207
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,8949,877
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6628,489
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,0059,946
AbadanIran 12,0187,468
ArakIran 11,7597,307
BabolsarIran 11,6477,237
Bandar AbbasIran 12,7377,915
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,4267,100
Bandar LengehIran 12,7277,908
BirjandIran 12,3077,648
BushehrIran 12,2867,635
ChahbaharIran 13,1258,156
DezfulIran 11,8547,366
EsfahanIran 12,0007,457
IranshahrIran 12,9378,039
KermanIran 12,4707,749
KermanshahIran 11,5977,206
Khoram AbadIran 11,7407,295
MashhadIran 11,9847,447
OroomiehIran 11,1886,953
RamsarIran 11,5377,169
RashtIran 11,4487,114
SemnanIran 11,7907,327
ShahroudIran 11,7787,319
ShirazIran 12,3277,660
TabrizIran 11,2136,968
TeheranIran 11,6837,260
YazdIran 12,1857,572
ZahedanIran 12,7187,903
ZanjanIran 11,4517,116
BaghdadIraq 11,5377,169
BasraIraq 11,9747,441
BelmulletIreland 6,7784,212
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,9454,316
ClaremorrisIreland 6,8564,261
ClonesIreland 6,9554,322
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,8774,273
CorkIreland 6,9424,314
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9444,315
DublinIreland 7,0394,374
KilkennyIreland 6,9984,348
Malin HeadIreland 6,9124,295
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,0724,395
ShannonIreland 6,8904,281
ValentiaIreland 6,8244,241
EilatIsrael 11,2697,003
HaifaIsrael 11,0116,842
JerusalemIsrael 11,1016,898
Tel AvivIsrael 11,0706,879
AlbengaItaly 8,4165,230
AlgheroItaly 8,6165,354
AmendolaItaly 9,0885,648
AnconaItaly 8,8105,475
ArezzoItaly 8,7065,410
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,1865,708
BergamoItaly 8,4345,241
BolognaItaly 8,6065,348
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,4975,280
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,2245,732
BrindisiItaly 9,2985,778
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,7515,438
CameriItaly 8,3725,202
CampobassoItaly 9,0145,601
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,7605,444
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7935,464
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6795,393
Cape MeleItaly 8,4245,235
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,1535,688
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,2995,778
CerviaItaly 8,6915,401
CiampinoItaly 8,8555,503
Cimone MountainItaly 8,5855,335
Cisa PassItaly 8,5165,292
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,7895,462
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,5455,310
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3535,812
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,3455,807
DecimomannuItaly 8,7395,430
DobbiacoItaly 8,5405,307
FalconaraItaly 8,8005,468
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,6425,370
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0815,643
FonniItaly 8,7165,416
FrontoneItaly 8,7635,445
FrosinoneItaly 8,9155,540
GelaItaly 9,2625,755
GenoaItaly 8,4455,248
GhediItaly 8,4875,274
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,2215,730
GrazzaniseItaly 9,0055,596
GrossetoItaly 8,6935,402
GrottaglieItaly 9,2695,760
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,6645,384
GuidoniaItaly 8,8545,502
IstranaItaly 8,5945,340
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,2395,741
LatinaItaly 8,8935,526
LatronicoItaly 9,2015,717
LecceItaly 9,3385,803
M. CalamitaItaly 8,6485,374
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,2405,742
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,2875,771
MilanItaly 8,4185,231
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,3705,201
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,7225,420
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,0305,612
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,6905,400
PadovaItaly 8,5945,341
Paganella MountainItaly 8,4955,279
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,1315,674
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,1115,662
PantelleriaItaly 9,1115,661
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,5245,297
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,7555,440
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,7735,452
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,9285,548
PiacenzaItaly 8,4785,268
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,5935,340
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,6795,393
Ponza IslandItaly 8,9355,552
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,1515,687
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,8545,502
PrizziItaly 9,1635,694
RadicofaniItaly 8,7345,427
Resia PassItaly 8,4285,237
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,7255,422
RivoltoItaly 8,6385,368
Rolle PassItaly 8,5375,305
RomeItaly 8,8405,494
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,8315,488
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,6755,391
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,4045,222
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0945,651
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,3805,829
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,5425,308
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,6325,364
Scuro MountainItaly 9,2765,764
SigonellaItaly 9,2925,774
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,2625,756
TarvisioItaly 8,6425,370
TermoliItaly 9,0105,599
TorinoItaly 8,3355,179
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,3205,170
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,0835,644
TrevicoItaly 9,0865,646
TrevisoItaly 8,6015,345
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,7025,408
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,3295,175
UdineItaly 8,6455,372
Ustica IslandItaly 9,0855,645
VeniceItaly 8,6205,357
VeronaItaly 8,5285,300
VicenzaItaly 8,5635,321
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,8135,476
ViterboItaly 8,7815,456